skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Cummings, Rowland Principal
Allen, Van Assistant Principal
Austin, Angelique Assistant Principal
Carter, Anastagia Assistant Principal
Dorsey, Rhonda Assistant Principal for Instruction
Garrett, Randy Director, Athletics
Pruitt, Robby Director, Football Operations
Riner, Brad Director, CTAE
Walker, Kate Director, Assessment

Atkinson, David CTAE
Berry, Michael CTAE
Booth, Mike PE
Burch, Katrina Math
Carver, Lee Language Arts
Clemmons, Carol Exceptionalities
Curtis, Martellis Guidance/Counseling
Davenport, Dana Language Arts
Davis, Angela CTAE
Davis, Nikki English Teacher
Day, Jennifer Language Arts
Day, Nicholas Social Studies
Edwards, Tuwanna Social Studies
Fambrough, Paige Exceptionalities
Fender, Ona Exceptionalities
Gibson, Cynthia Exceptionalities
Gilliard, Kelly CTAE
Gray, Andrea Math
Griner, Jarrod CTAE
Hall, Kim Language Arts
Hester, Pam Social Studies
Hill , Jerry Science
Ho, Rachel Guidance
Horner, Patty Academic Coach
Hughes, Ginger Counselor
Hutchison, Ricky Exceptionalities
Hutto, Bena ESOL
James, Sylvia Math
Joiner, Donathan Exceptionalities
Jones, Sy PE
Joyner, Kristi CTAE
Kimble, Crecynthia PE
Lanz, Maria Foreign Language
Latham, Cathy Social Studies
Lord, Julie Fine Arts
Lott, Sonya Exceptionalities
Lugo, Natalie Science
Mancil, Hope Math
McCallum, Holly Science
McCullar, Tanja Social Studies
Miller, Carla Exceptionalities
Mills, Catherine Social Studies
Minshew, Thomas Social Studies
Mizell, Kelly Exceptionalities
Moore, Brittany Science
Myers, Steve Fine Arts
Myers, Tania Fine Arts
Noel, Erica Exceptionalities
ONeal, Lori Media
Patterson, Sam Science
Patton, Colby Science
Patton, Deborah CTAE
Quenzer, Shirley Social Studies
Ragle, Todd Exceptionalities
Ragsdale, Rodney CTAE
Roberson, Renee CTAE
Roberts, Lea CTAE
Rogers, Joshua CTAE
Sams, Brittany Language Arts
Shoemake, Jessica Language Arts
Shook, Shannon PE
Smith, Pernell PE
Smith, Rick Math
Stewart, Justin Math
Stewart, Kate Math
Stripling, Charles Math
Swafford, Ben Science
Taft, Hilaria Foreign Language
Taylor, Christen Language Arts
Thomas, Christie CTAE
Thomas, Paula CTAE
Tierney, Lisa Fine Arts
Toth, Becky Special Services
Tuten, Darci Language Arts
Vickers, Ashley Science
Vickers, Jay Language Arts
Wade, Suzanne Social Studies
Ware, Amber Math
Wight, Steve Associate Athletic Director
Williams, Melody Academic Coach
Womack, Todd Social Studies
Woods, Chief Warrant Officer 3 Debra JROTC
Youghn, Alissa Science

Bagley, Barbara Registrar
Baker, Amanda Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Barfield, Carlotta Nurse
Boler, Cindy Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Carswell, Tim Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Castanon, Kelsie Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Chaney, Eddie Maintenance
Cruz, Alex Fine Arts Paraprofessional
Foskey, Latosha Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Goodwin, DeNorris ISS Paraprofessional
Grady, Sheanna Dual Enrollment Paraprofessional
Harrell, Rhonda Administrative Assistant to CTAE Director
Hutto, Winnie Records Clerk
Jackson, Vivian Receptionist
Jordan, Amber Attendance Clerk
Mayo, Tina Computer Operator/Bookkeeper
Mizell, Stephanie Truancy Monitor
Nugent, Faye Secretary to Exceptionalities Director
Paulk, Bridgette Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Pridgen, Teresa Administrative Assistant to Principal
Rivers, Felicia Guidance Coordinator / Receptionist
Rowell, Kelly Media Paraprofessional
Sarro, Amber Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Smith, Hannah Administrative Assistant to Assistant Principal for Discipline
Wages, Tammy Administrative Assistant to Athletic Director
Walsh, Debbie Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Webb, Joan Copy Clerk
Zachary, Gregory Parking Lot Attendant