skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Cummings, Rowland Principal
Allen, Van Assistant Principal
Austin, Angelique Assistant Principal
Carter, Anastagia Assistant Principal
Lang, Le Assistant Principal for Instruction
Dorsey, Rhonda Director, CTAE
Garrett, Randy Director, Athletics
Pruitt, Robby Director, Football Operations
Walker, Kate Director, Assessment
Baker, Jessica Academy Coach

Barlow, Brandy CTAE
Berry, Michael CTAE
Booth, Mike PE
Braswell, Brittany WGTC
Bugg, Russell Dramatic Arts
Burch, Katrina Math
Byrd, Kyle ESOL
Carter, Anastagia Assistant Principal
Carver, Lee Language Arts
Carver, Tara CTAE
Clemmons, Carol Exceptionalities
Cruz, Alex Fine Arts
Davenport, Dana Language Arts
Davis, Angela CTAE
Davis, Nikki English Teacher
Day, Jennifer Counselor
Day, Nicholas Social Studies
Edge, Megan Math
Edwards, Tuwanna Social Studies
Fambrough, Paige Exceptionalities
Gibson, Cynthia Exceptionalities
Gilliard, Kelly CTAE
Gray, Andrea Math
Griner, Jarrod CTAE
Hall, Kim Language Arts
Hester, Pam Social Studies
Highsmith, Spencer CTAE
Hill , Jerry Science
Ho, Rachel Guidance
Howard, Lisa Exceptionalities
Hughes, Ginger Counselor
Hutchison, Ricky Exceptionalities
Hutto, Bena ESOL
James, Sylvia Math
Johnson, Kevious PE
Joiner, Donathan Numeracy Coach
Jones, Jason Social Studies
Jones, Sy PE
Joyner, Kristi CTAE
Kimble, Crecynthia PE
Lanz, Maria Foreign Language
Latham, Cathy Social Studies
Lindsey, Jonathon PE
Lord, Julie Fine Arts
Lott, Sonya Exceptionalities
Lugo, Natalie Science
McCallum, Holly Science
McCullar, Tanja Social Studies
McMichael, Megan Language Arts
Miller, Carla Exceptionalities
Miller, Hope Math
Minshew, Thomas Social Studies
Mizell, Kelly Exceptionalities
Moore, Brittany Science
Myers, Steve Fine Arts
Myers, Tania Fine Arts
Nelson, Jaynee Foreign Language
Noel, Erica Exceptionalities
ONeal, Lori Media
Pangborn, Benjamin NJROTC
Patterson, Sam Science
Patton, Colby Science
Patton, Deborah CTAE
Pierce, Robert Exceptionalities
Pierce, Whitney Exceptionalities
Ragsdale, Rodney CTAE
Reyes, Santana Science
Roberts, Lea CTAE
Rogers, Joshua CTAE
Sams, Brittany Language Arts
Smith, Pernell PE
Smith, Rick Math
Smith, Songelyn WGTC
Snead, Charles Social Studies
Stripling, Charles Math
Swafford, Ben Science
Taft, Hilaria Foreign Language
Taylor, Christen Language Arts
Thomas, Christie CTAE
Thomas, Paula CTAE
Toth, Becky Special Services
Tuten, Darci Language Arts
Vickers, Ashley Science
Vickers, Jay Language Arts
Wade, Suzanne Social Studies
Walker, Kate Director, Assessment
Wight, Steve Associate Athletic Director
Williams, Melody Literacy Coach
Womack, Todd Social Studies
Woods, Chief Warrant Officer 3 Debra JROTC
Wright, Breanna Language Arts
Wright, Catherine Exceptionalities
Youghn, Alissa Science

Abonza, Karenia Exceptionalities
Bagley, Barbara Registrar
Baker, Amanda Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Barfield, Carlotta Nurse
Carswell, Tim Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Castanon, Kelsie Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Chaney, Eddie Maintenance
Foskey, Latosha Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Grady, Sheanna Dual Enrollment Paraprofessional
Harrell, Frankie Exceptionalities
Harrell, Rhonda Administrative Assistant to CTAE Director
Hutto, Winnie Records Clerk
Jackson, Vivian Receptionist
Jordan, Amber Attendance Clerk
Mayo, Tina Bookkeeper
Mizell, Stephanie Truancy Monitor
Nugent, Faye Secretary to Exceptionalities Director
Paulk, Bridgette Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Pridgen, Teresa Administrative Assistant to Principal
Rivers, Felicia Guidance Coordinator / Receptionist
Rowell, Kelly Media Paraprofessional
Smith, Hannah Administrative Assistant to Assistant Principal for Discipline
Wages, Tammy Administrative Assistant to Athletic Director
Walsh, Debbie Exceptionalities Paraprofessional
Webb, Joan Copy Clerk
Zachary, Gregory Parking Lot Attendant

God, System
Newell, Chandler